Number - ID - Team - Country - ELO



NUMBERPILOT (ID PSN)TEAMNATIONELO Round 3ELO Round 4
1ExP_IlConteSky (*)EXPITA1295.241295.24
2PRIMA_Doctor46(*)PRiMAFRA1296.271296.28
3PRiMA_Loops(*)PRiMAFRA1297.331284.97
4TX3_SSKILA (*)TX3FRA1297.021297.02
5GTTY_OzcaNGTBETUR1265.691263.66
6ExP_Galla (*)EXPITA1284.881284.88
7DennisDaurelio(*)INCRITA1281.361281.36
8GTBE-PIPO_OLIGTBEBEL1273.231274.23
9ATR_KolsaATRPOL1285.111285.11
10supermoi007 GTBEBEL1257.911258.48
11WSR-SEB-72 (*)GTBEFRA1261.31258.55
12WSR_BatuGTBETUR1275.821275.82
13ERS_BEZZI02ERSPOL1271.921272.52
14PRiMA_KazuyaPRiMAFRA1281.321281.32
15Aang-ZenGTBEFRA1267.751267.56
16 KRT_TheDoctorR10 (*)KRTPOL1273.21273.2
17 RTA_CAPAMRTAFRA12311240.45
18Gtd_Traro78__ GTDITA1277.41277.4
19GTBE-Areticow (*)GTBEBEL1251.241252.98
20 KRT_AdamusKRTPOL1260.631260.63
21ERS_LEONIS07 ERSPOL1266.561265.23
22HoNey-Codeine-62HoNeyFRA1261.991261.99
23GT_KRS_SkunSRTAFRA1248.111249.12
24HoNey_Saiadel87HoNeyFRA1253.531253.53
25THG-Sonam8246THGGRE1228.791224.73
26RTA_GIAMP(*)RTAITA1225.581225.58
27GTMX_SpeedHunterGTMXMRI1262.311262.31
28RTA_KULINENRTAGRE1223.131247.17
29PRT_DAJPIECZLOTYPRTPOL1231.531231.53
30OneUP_XTony92EXPITA1197.511197.51
31ERS_NIXO09 (*)ERSPOL1264.231265.45
32KSZR_napPALI91 KSZR GP SVK 1207.121207.12
33GTBE_MAVERIKE_27GTBECAN1258.491254.94
34WSR_Volkan (*)GTBETUR12601260
35ATR_ZigCiachoATRPOL1264.041264.04
36WSR-GRECO (*)GTBEBEL1249.651249.65
37ExP_DesmoGiec (*)EXPITA1276.521276.52
38T23T_FILIPPOCALAT23TBEL1255.531255.53
39GTD_PS_B4NN4MiGTDITA1281.031281.03
40ATR_DachuATRPOL1261.381261.38
41T-GTCQ_FASTDANAFCCAN1252.21252.2
42ERS_VVOITO88 ERSPOL1249.051249.05
43ZeFiX_BanditZeFiXFRA1264.311264.31
44GTD_Texas-Doyle (*)GTDITA1271.761271.76
45ZPR_MapLightZPRFRA1271.881271.88
46HRT_bartekHRTPOL1256.311256.25
47Zamboniero (*)HKRTGRE1241.191241.19
48RTA_MOMO87RTABEL1207.331217.18
49GTD_IlMoro GTDITA1246.131246.13
50ERS_BART43 ERSPOL1250.141247.73
51Honey_Rebells (*)HoNeyFRA1236.461236.46
52GTD_LUPONERO (*)GTDITA1231.581230.48
53PebseyGTGTBEGBR1242.881247.06
54ZPR_Poc(*)ZPRFRA1249.631249.63
55THG-TS040 (*)THGGBR1213.81209.54
56ATR_EnJoyATRPOL1264.881264.88
57ZPR_BendrelZPRFRA1256.341256.34
58KSZR_Szabi(*) KSZR GP SVK1229.771229.77
59GTD_Miky-2714GTDITA1259.71254.4
60TX3_Halbstark (*)TX3GER1248.011248.01
61ExP_Mariano98 EXPITA1261.531261.53
62KSZR_Maxrange KSZR GP HUN1220.751220.75
63INS_DarkNightINCRITA1220.691210.46
64STORM04_Nightfox (*)STORMFRA1211.411211.41
65ERS_YENJ45 ERSPOL1249.961248.74
66PRiMA_EddyPRiMAFRA1261.921261.92
67KRT_Clarence(*)KRTPOL1239.171239.17
68KSZR_regger4 KSZR GP GBR1207.641207.64
69TWR-BANDY-34GTBEFRA1200.971200.97
70NRT_Freako_O(*)NezzoGER1239.761239.76
71KSZR_Fishkaaa KSZR GP CZE1240.961240.96
72HoNey_RiriOzHoNeyFRA1258.771258.77
73 KRT_ParanoPL_(*)KRTPOL1235.91235.9
74HKRT_STERPANHKRTGRE1229.961230.72
75T23T_davT23TFRA1186.531186.53
76GTTY_dmrl GTBETUR1277.341277.34
77BR_S2YBKI BR POL1242.561242.56
78INS_a-prost-1INCRITA1206.681206.68
79STORM67_GabouSTORMFRA1237.91237.9
80OneUP_Andrea_RD (*) EXPITA1220.361232.8
81ANDRITSOULASHKRTGRE1226.291223.88
82TX3_MarcolahTX3GER12401240
83T-GTCQ_DAVEAFCCAN1265.71265.7
84 T-GTCQ_JEANPHYAFCCAN1205.761205.76
85KRT_Bialy1000rrKRTPOL1266.541266.54
86TGTF_WestTGTFeverFRA1222.351222.35
87THG-R13HIETHGGBR1202.321202.32
88T-GTCQ_BELL (*)AFCCAN1207.591207.59
89ZeFiX_XidivooZeFiXFRA1277.541277.54
90RTA_SAFFARTARSA1250.611250.61
91GRT_NICTAF(*)GRTBEL1190.591190.59
92 GTWGP-SullyGTWGPFRA1194.771194.77
93KRT_klawymichalKRTPOL1236.851236.85
94HKRT-PanosHKRTGRE1190.161190.16
95HRT_Kaio (*)HRTPOL1241.451236.31
96KLM_PACE RTARSA1223.51223.5
97ZeFiX_OverSteerZeFiXFRA1272.861272.86
98GTBE-Geraldao-78GTBEFRA1199.411224.41
99NRC_MenschineNezzoGER1212.421212.42
100SOE_Predator12PRiMAFRA1212.21194.55
101GPWGP_XIXIPoK_2GTWGPFRA1202.611202.61
102GTD_Gigiro79 GTDITA1248.641248.64
103STORM86_Tupac STORMFRA1210.851210.85
104ZeFiX_MacByZeFiXFRA1219.551219.55
105ART_Lankster(*)ARTGBR1236.331236.33
106ATR_MycinATRPOL1256.621256.62
107PRT_IronracerPRTPOL1188.061188.06
108CBR_MagmaINCRITA1264.671240.38
109HRT_Kamyk75HRTPOL1189.141194.45
110BR_slawek197777 BR POL1200.821200.82
111THG-BodieTHGUSA1203.361203.36
112GTWGP_DjonfGTWGPFRA1240.21240.2
113GT_KRS_Jerome (*)RTAFRA1205.461205.46
114ExP_Pippox (*)EXPITA1277.191277.19
115T23T_BlackstarT23TBEL1204.481204.48
116HRT_Spike (*)HRTPOL1222.671222.67
117GT_KRS_POLORTABEL1188.521188.86
118KSZR_Attila03 (*) KSZR GP HUN 1234.331234.33
119ExP_Luca EXPITA1224.131224.13
120THG-Mike65THGNED1175.951185.93
121GTMX-fre(*)GTMXMEX1187.021187.23
122RTA_KOURIERRTAGRE1196.81210.84
123Honey_Nassnas69HoNeyFRA1260.651260.65
124TX3_JoniTX3GER1299.771299.77
125T23T_Neibaf23(*)T23TFRA1177.071177.07
126T23T_PsygnosisT23TFRA1164.741164.74
127GRT_Smaid42GRTFRA1191.441191.44
128T-GTCQ_NIC-KLAFCCAN1236.711236.71
129 Jeremy-MusTanGRTAFRA1234.371234.37
130simmo_119 (*)ARTGBR1220.21220.2
131OneUP_Motoretta EXPITA1177.291177.23
132TX3_MelvynTX3GER1294.131294.13
133GRT_Nikko-90-GRTFRA1194.581194.58
134ExP_FabioPower EXPITA1283.091283.09
135BEL1248.91248.9
136TWR-ChepoO_ GTBEFRA1211.071211.07
137HKRT-Kevin77 (*)HKRTGRE1278.851278.85
138WSR-Orelius007GTBEFRA12601260
139GPWGP_jbsubGTWGPFRA1169.451169.45
140HRT_Kosiek (*)HRTPOL1197.231205.97
141GTBE-PSchettura (*)GTBEBEL1248.591248.59
142GTD_Thyris GTDITA1228.341227.75
143GT_KRS_DadacurlRTAFRA1235.181235.18
144PRiMA_Juju34PRiMAFRA1292.611292.61
145PHX_LetQuebec_INTX3CAN1288.131288.13
146GTPL_BaxATRPOL1259.651263.31
147TX3_McGTX3HUN1281.631281.63
148WSR-bipbob12GTBEBEL1273.411273.41
149CBR_Ibsaimo91INCRITA1229.311229.31
150RTA_GAEL111RTAFRA1193.151193.15
151GT_KRS_THEDOCTORRTAFRA1177.41177.4
152T23T_SALVATORET23TBEL1189.781189.78
153Snowborder_59HoNeyFRA1197.11197.1
154T-GTCQ_AlexMart(*)AFCCAN1169.211169.21
155THE_PILOT_CRAZYGTDITA1286.121286.12
156ART_SethF1ARTAUS1194.851194.85
157GT_KRS_Tio RTAFRA1196.041196.04
158PRiMA_AlmadoPRiMAFRA1294.621294.62
159 RTA_GRAOULLY (*)RTAFRA1184.571184.57
160GTTY_SCANGTBETUR1206.511206.51
161GTBE-damien92i (*)GTBEFRA1234.191234.19
162PRIMA_Giova_99PRiMABEL1280.951280.95
163ExP_Marco-STiEXPITA1230.841230.84
164TX3_AphelionTX3FRA1298.871298.87
165GTTY_ilkerGTBETUR1234.421234.42
166ERS_BOBOVITA89 ERSPOL1223.721223.72
167TGTF_fab-GT_Lap1 TGTFeverFRA1186.341187.72
168TX3_vipexTX3GER1277.671277.67
169PigStig001ARTGBR1178.421178.42
170KSZR_Lumik_1 KSZR GP CZE1211.481211.48
171GTMX-KETZALCOATLGTMXMEX1202.771202.02
172TX3_Stefounzy TX3FRA1289.071289.07
173GTD_MrPearTree7 (*)GTDITA1244.911244.91
174TSA_Deudedith05 (*)TSACRC1180.921180.92
175GTMX-CarlitosGTMXMEX1236.571236.57
176TSA_MarcoTSAMEX1220.681220.68
177GTWGP_Pti-Fuchs (*)GTWGPFRA1176.251176.25
178TWR-DAV-42 (*)GTBEFRA1190.141190.14
179OneUP_McQueen46 EXPITA1256.81256.8
180PRT_Critters(*)GX-FPOL1191.021204.49
181GTD_BlackWhite GTDITA1177.051177.05
182PTY-ErnestPTYPAN1169.471169.47
183T-GTCQ_NEANTISTOAFCCAN1254.941254.94
184OneUP_Gr-TriluxEXPITA1191.711191.71
185GTWGP_Wilzone99 (*)GTWGPFRA1171.431187.49
186GTMX-Alonso_EGTMXMEX1180.751182.63
187GRT_Yann05(*)GRTFRA1195.451195.45
188STORM 28_NaniSTORMFRA1190.451190.45
189KRT_InsaneGhostKRTPOL1231.661231.66
190T23T_YO-KARTT23TBEL1174.711174.71
191HRT_piopaw90HRTPOL1189.871189.87
192ART_Beardie(*)ARTGBR1164.41199.4
193PRiMA_PowerbillPRiMAGRE1235.261235.26
194GTMX-LeXTok-701 (*)GTMXMEX1203.231191.3
195GT_KRS_NixiusRTAGBR1199.871199.87
196PRiMA_JOSS PRiMABEL1280.51281.5
197ATR_Pan-QBAATRPOL1177.841177.84
198STORM76_AzerTySTORMFRA1217.091217.09
199TSA_JUOLMEDTSAMEX1189.931189.93
200ZRT_SAMYO21 AFC CAN 1258.741258.74
201ZPR_Topol(*)ZPRFRA1197.21197.2
202GTMX-JR_01GTMXMEX12271227
203BananowyTancerz BR POL1185.41185.4
204GTD_Estro75 GTDITA1221.271221.27
205NRT_Bobby(*)NezzoGBR1198.781198.78
206HKRT_Cossi97HKRTGRE1257.461257.46
207INS_brucomela53INCRITA1195.141203.55
208TX3_NeonskorpionTX3GER1286.11286.1
209THG-R18eTHGAUS1251.261251.26
210GTWGP_S_DurifGTWGPFRA1225.511208.4
211Jackal_x_Real (*)HKRTGRE1229.941229.94
212TWR-Kris-34GTBEFRA1182.881182.88
213TX3_GraigoueTX3FRA1264.611264.61
214OneUP_Shaun- EXPITA1183.091183.09
215GTBE_HugoGTBEFRA1160.321160.32
216GTWGP-BouyaGTWGPFRA1175.181175.18
217ZeFiX_QuartzTVZeFiXCAN1229.111229.11
218KRT_JariF1KRTPOL1193.41193.4
219GTTY_dmrl TUR1277.511277.51
220Quiouju2015GTBEBEL1251.191251.19
221GTD-ROBY GTDITA1156.91161.54
222T23T_Suedois85T23TBEL1217.991217.99
223ZPR_GanjyZPRFRA1223.341223.34
224 PTY-JM (*)PTY PAN 1177.841177.84
225GTWGP_MaerlinGTWGPFRA1168.821189.57
226CBR_xxMirkoDKxxINCRITA1227.261227.26
227Muller_GTGTBERSA1192.911187.76
228ATR_Scottr701ARTGBR1182.681182.68
229PRT_PioroPRTPOL1174.741174.74
230Dankert77 THGUSA1158.171178.89
231HoNey_EvanHoNeyFRA12441244
232ATR_Dejf93ATRPOL1195.431195.43
233RTA_BENNIV6RTAFRA1226.871226.87
234KRT_IglastyKRTPOL1230.81230.8
235ZPR_AwooxZPRFRA1145.071145.07
236T-GTCQ_JSBEDAFCCAN1208.351208.35
237GTMX-RGRGTMXMEX1175.781182.74
238T1morosGRGTHKRTGRE1192.851198.44
239GTMX-Octavius-HCGTMXMEX1174.931194.06
240PlayDutchyARTNED1244.551244.55
241ART_ZinoARTNED1238.141238.14
242ATR_Benek(*)ATRPOL1206.981206.98
243MauripopcornP-oneITA1248.791248.79
244ERS_KRISSGT92 ERSPOL1201.161201.16
245ERS_MAZAK24(*)ERSPOL1184.671184.67
246OneUP_Lorenzorad EXPITA1205.61205.6
247GTBE-CarlosGTBEBRA1228.771228.77
248RTA_Gualtieri911RTARSA1246.571246.57
249TGTF-ISMAIL(*)TGTFeverFRA1179.281179.28
250T-GTCQ_VALIK AFCCAN1215.261215.26
251GTD_QUAKEGTDITA1170.411195.8
252GTWGP_WestonGTWGPSUI1155.451155.45
253ZPR_KilljackZPRFRA1127.361127.36
254GTMX-roy_1024(*)GTMXMEX1227.941227.08
255OneUP_Rex97EXPITA1250.331250.33
256OneUP_VincenzoEXPITA1240.391240.39
257Vec1802INCRITA1249.431249.43
258ERS_BIALAS08 ERSPOL1205.121207.61
259P1_SchumyP-oneITA1177.221177.22
260GTMX-JerulesGTMXMEX1207.591207.59
261TGTF_Benny (*)TGTFeverBEL1131.061156
262SRT-Tininho17(*)SRTITA1253.281252.92
263GTWGP_ZymoGTWGPFRA1199.051199.05
264CBR_MatteoEsseINCRITA12671267
265GTD_Baronetto81 GTDITA1212.221212.22
266STORM11_LoskaSTORMFRA1185.341185.34
267GTBE-El-Loco (*)GTBEBEL1181.671181.67
268ART_Roadrunner (*)ARTAND1183.841183.84
269OSCARxZERO(*)ARTGBR1170.761170.76
270Waniu7KRTPOL1140.081140.08
271Mohamed-B03ARTGBR11461146
272XTREM_UNIKYAN-81AFC CAN 1214.541214.54
273ZeFiX_Drack (*)ZeFiXFRA1136.621136.62
274T-GTCQ_GuyAFCCAN1190.161190.16
275Kostas03HKRTGRE1279.481279.48
276ZeFiX_BiCiCLeTeZeFiXFRA1136.251136.25
277WSR-PierreWSRBEL1235.391235.39
278BR_WATA BR POL1173.91173.9
279GTMX-AlexisGTMXMEX1249.271249.27
280Mago_StilosssssoGTDITA1174.331174.33
281INS_FelixINCRITA1246.221246.22
282GTMX-MannYhavitZ (*)GTMXMEX1118.971118.97
283ExP_Ciccupeppe EXPITA1257.991257.99
284ERS_DASZEKPL06 ERSPOL1197.881197.88
285TGTF_MTX-54 (*)TGTFeverBEL1153.681159.84
286HKRT_PanaitsHKRTGRE1110.941110.94
287Banned GRTFRA1173.471173.47
288STORM43_SUPRASTORMFRA1294.31294.3
289P1_heisenberg44P-oneITA1179.071179.07
290ATR_Wierzbit1ATRPOL1252.761252.76
291STORM 18_Baoben STORMFRA1164.931164.93
292GRT_GyzmoGRTFRA1117.191117.19
293SRT-Bob77SRTITA1201.871201.87
294PTY-Steve (*)PTYPAN1160.471160.47
295GTTY_BerkeGTBETUR1244.31244.3
296GTD_tovalieri82GTDITA1214.911214.91
297NRT_Daytonator70NezzoGER1120.731120.73
298THG-SezaruTHGUSA1210.21210.2
299KSZR_Devil_F1 KSZR GP SVK1254.841254.84
300GTWGP_Pat_83GTWGPFRA1117.521117.52
301ART_Terminator_LARTDEN1177.411177.41
302 GTBE-Dima_ (*)GTBERUS1137.791157.12
303TX3_JackTX3GBR1249.081249.08
304RG8_HakuTX3GER1290.171290.17
305P1_RadikP-oneITA1201.531201.53
306SuperSquidARTGBR1203.481202.79
307GTMX-El_YoorchGTMXMEX1160.271160.27
308STORM09_Seifer (*)STORMFRA12431243
309 TX3_GianludeagtTX3ITA1295.921295.92
310TX3_RazerTX3BEL12401240
311GTWGP_mimi(*)GTWGPFRA1159.451159.45
312Tx3_epicmansan69TX3NED12211221
313TGTF_DjaWilangeTGTFeverFRA1167.041167.04
314GTD_pgscanu GTDITA1152.81152.8
315PRiMA_AlbathorPRiMAFRA1279.241274.05
316PRiMA_GeartiltPRiMAFRA1276.211276.21
317PRiMA_ChambazePRiMAFRA1279.561279.56
318ZeFiX_rclark83ZeFiXGBR1225.921225.92
319PTY-RikelinPTYPAN1168.861168.86
320Starlord_0504WCFRA1189.991189.99
321Yosri-VirussGTBETUN1127.091127.09
322OneUP_VeNoM EXPITA12551255
323RTA_POLO171RTAFRA1213.561213.56
324OneUP_TopGun12EXPITA12351235
325GTMX-PablotazafGTMXMEX1206.851206.85
326GTMX-edgeGTMXMEX1144.581144.58
327GinoJ212(*)P-oneITA12761276
328GT_KRS_PAPIRTAFRA1167.11167.1
329KSZR_urbikappa_ KSZR GP SVK 1119.981119.98
330 TX3_Komradz(*)TX3BEL1241.061241.06
331Fairymoon10EXPITA1158.641158.64
332STORM46_Manta (*)STORMBEL12291229
333FRGirl_MissyFRGirlESP11561156
334GTD_Ricky_RSGTDITA1231.361231.36
335ZRP-RazmoZPRFRA1134.521134.52
336GTMX-ErnContreGTMXMEX1122.491122.49
337STORM97_MadaSTORMFRA11781178
338GTD_IcemanGTDITA1203.041203.04
339STORM 44_50balles STORMFRA11881188
340ZeFiX_DutchZeFiXNED1253.121253.12
341ExP_MaverikiEXPITA1289.091289.09
342GTMX-GerryGTMXMEX1188.511188.51
343THG-Tom79THGBEL1166.231166.42
344SRC_AngelovCCPOL1270.471270.47
345ZPR_Freed-MindZPRFRA11871187
346SRT-riked1SRTITA1267.131267.13
347SRC_KamcioGTHRTPOL1268.761268.76
348TGTF_thebech67TGTFeverFRA1100.221100.22
349GTD_Voku (*)GTDITA1180.441180.44
350TX3_JaynordTX3CAN1283.261283.26
351APIDALI_Fed-OneTGTFeverFRA1220.441220.44
352HKRT_Lampros(*)HKRTGRE1250.751250.75
353PRiMA_SportlandPRiMAFRA1273.931273.93
354P1_MansellP-oneITA1196.51196.5
355Smokeur RTABEL1218.741218.74
356TSA_Alvarado06TSACRC1185.211185.21
357STORM 31_Cacouil STORMBEL12441244
358ATR_Paput84ATRPOL1184.031184.03
359 T-GTCQ_JOCE-TNTAFCCAN1239.811239.81
360GTD_corinto10 GTDITA1253.231253.23
361CroHawk1950COCCRO1271.321271.32
362GT_KRS_CAPTAINRTAFRA1106.111106.11
363GTWGP_MATTT1155GTWGPFRA1116.671116.67
364WSR-HarakaGTBERSA1263.271228.27
365 PTY-TonyRPTYPAN1151.311151.31
366STORM 13_MUGEN STORMFRA1211.591211.59
367STORM 98_JDM STORMFRA12151215
368GTD_KattivikGTDITA1221.321220.23
369HKRT_Tasos(*)HKRTGRE12161216
370BR_Slusi_PL(*) BR POL1115.781115.78
371KRT_Piotr27KRTPOL1214.741214.74
372STORM54_Suub STORMFRA1210.621210.62
373THG-waterskinTHGPOR1123.31133.6
374HoNey_CidjiHoNeyFRA1275.011275.01
375T23T_Patrick53T23TFRA1151.961151.96
376GTBE-KIMIBEL1207.191207.19
377OneUP_deepjohEXPITA1268.471268.47
378PCR_ALEXPRTPOL1246.431246.43
379NRT_NEZZO72NezzoGER1088.31088.3
380nicknooneARTNZL1202.621202.62
381NOLInoliTGTFeverBEL1190.21190.2
382GRT_DayotiGRTFRA1113.651113.65
383BR_rosiwy0987 BR POL1102.231102.23
384GTTY__GTR32TRTUR12031203
385STORM 07_Enigma STORMFRA1172.51172.5
386INS_aktarus72(*)INCRITA1202.051196.06
387SRT-morna?ITA1223.191223.19
388 PTY-RAFH (*)PTYPAN1099.851099.85
389KRT_kubbaKRTPOL1238.371238.37
390ERS_MICHALBORO84 ERSPOL1169.051169.05
391Yaryar777(*)COCGBR1221.461221.46
392KRT_ChlebaQKRTPOL12421242
393ART-EILLSY23ARTGBR1124.191124.19
394SVV_RubnPTYPAN1228.591228.59
395ART_kenobi1921 (*)ARTGBR1111.091111.09
396ZRT_PSYCHO AFC CAN 11981198
397ART-Wayno807(*)ARTGBR1150.871150.87
398ART_RabidARTGBR1117.771117.77
399RTA_FluffybuttRTARSA1233.991233.99
400ART_Uber (*)ARTGBR1131.11131.1
401STORM08_PUNK242(*)STORMBEL12271227
402ERS_KUBOSKY22ERSPOL11871187
403GTWGP_Nani_28GTWGPFRA1196.081196.08
404GTWGP_PieroduredGTWGPFRA1176.381176.38
405RTA_Shubaka(*)RTAFRA1093.391093.39
406THG-Nayro-MexTHGMEX1121.61121.6
407KRT_MatejKRTPOL12041204
408ART_Ranger99ARTGBR1163.931163.93
409NRT_Evolution-XNezzoGER1093.161093.16
410TGTF_LefauveTGTFeverFRA1107.051107.05
411ART_NohaasleARTGBR1133.771133.77
412Dinoprzem09HRTPOL1206.831206.83
413HKRT-PantrikHKRTGRE1098.641098.64
414 PTY_Nasc736 PTY PAN 1215.441215.44
415FRGirl_GirlcoldFRGirlESP1119.331119.33
416PTY-JUANPABLO PTY COL 1176.491176.49
417SRT-OnefeeSRTITA1222.351222.95
418SpequerHRTPOL1205.381205.38
419TSA_IVieto1 (*)TSACRC1127.251127.25
420ART_WilliD321ARTGBR1212.611212.61
421RyanisbadyaknowARTGBR1202.861202.86
422Yttam2 INCRITA11551155
423RY_2098GTWGPFRA1164.891164.89
424T-GTCQ_ERICLAROAFCCAN1207.261207.26
425FRGirl_Athena8210FRGirlITA10741074
426APIDALI_Guy(*)TGTFeverFRA1193.721193.72
427STORM12_LadybirdSTORMBEL1161.871161.87
428PTY-JOSEPTYPAN1183.531183.53
429VedataliTUR11441144
430PRT_MitroPRTPOL11081108
431Maxepico79SRTITA1234.541211.02
432TSA_Agustin (*)TSAARG1173.161173.16
433GTBE-MookyGTBEBEL1162.661162.66
434STORM03_Rowdy STORMFRA1151.041151.04
435Hockers_22ARTGBR1143.351143.35
436Fondry91?ITA1166.251166.25
437GTBE-StarskyGTBEFRA1181.421181.42
438Prolite899 BR POL1073.671073.67
439SlimYeezuzCOCFIN1177.821177.82
440 PTY-Manuel PTY PAN 1124.371124.37
441ZenQMeisterCOCPOL11301130
442Rezarf87ARTGBR1102.921102.92
443Raceaddiction73COCIRL1116.721116.72
444BR_morow BR POL1132.911132.91
445KRT_Pocket_12KRTPOL1187.31187.3
446BenMKCOCMLT1167.451167.45
447THG-CoreyGT35 (*)THGCAN1188.751192.01
448GTD_Vego90 GTDITA1166.361166.36
449ART_Brett_RaketARTBEL1211.371211.37
450PRT_SZAYBAPRTPOL11471147
451THG-BelkinTHGGBR1139.961139.96
452GT_KRS_Nath-S49RTABEL1188.971188.97
453BigosPL81 BR POL10901090
454PTY-FaacuNPTYURG1153.561153.56
455SRT-MrRey1986SRTITA11251125
456GT_KRS_MYRAGERTABEL1136.11136.1
457HRT_ALIEN HRTPOL10881088
458GTBE-NakGTBESUI1125.791125.79
459ART_ChubbsARTGBR11201120
460T-GTCQ_XTRAXAFCFRA1215.981215.98
461GRT_bloum77GRTFRA1091.91091.9
462APIDALI_RasorbacTGTFeverFRA1184.361184.36
463FRGirl_ShawnFRGirlNED1142.781142.78
464ART-HappyTARTGBR1140.291140.29
465GRT_PhilleouffGRTFRA10651065
466PTY-ENZOPTYPAN1169.111169.11
467TSA_RonnyTSACRC1074.671074.67
468GTMX_CesmarGTMXMEX1175.491175.49
469HoNey_PichuHoNeyFRA1129.591129.59
470TSA_Osvaldo (*)TSACRI1129.621129.62
471SRT-Pepyx29(*)SRTITA1187.821187.82
472SRT-Kost_22SRTITA1128.331128.33
473NRT_SCUBjrNezzoUGA1084.851084.85
474PTY-DidierPTYPAN1080.991080.99
475PTY-JasonPTYPAN1084.541084.54
476JJRT_Honza KSZR GP CZE1125.011125.01
477HRT_mloda888 HRTPOL1058.651058.65
478TSA_JoseGS77TSACRC1162.131162.13
479FRGirl_ElyLamasFRGirlARG1094.881094.88
480FRGirl_AdriiianaFRGirlESP1134.851134.85
481STORM26_KiArASTORMFRA1098.661098.66
482PTY-OctavioPTYPAN1126.241126.24
483OneUP_mornaaEXPITA1268.741268.74
484TGTF_Stf69003TGTFeverFRA1079.361079.36
485OneUP_IannuzziJr EXPITA1223.761223.76
486RWS_ExocetWCFRA1202.241202.24
487HoNey_KeyZHoNeyFRA11991199
488GTRacing_driver5WCFRA1099.21099.2
489J-Grey-Wolf (*)EXPITA1164.641191.47
490BR_rosiwy0987PRTPOL1111.561111.56
491BritInASpitGTBEGBR1151.651151.65
492THG-IsaaclllTHGNED1115.021115.02
493GRT_Buck_O_oGRTBEL1076.291076.29
494APIDALI_FreloTGTFeverFRA12011201
495Mamba_Strike1000COCGBR1157.591157.59
496GTMX-JeruHRGTMXMEX1070.621092.25
497BIC_StefNezzoGER1158.761158.76
498PTY-KoronnelPTYPAN1097.81097.8
499ATR_DropsATRPOL1158.891158.89
500Serginho-ITAINCRITA1179.871179.87
501FRGirl_Shara_ptFRGirlPOR11301130
502viron--23GTBEGRE11001100
503TSA_MoisesTSACRC1076.561076.56
504ART_DeJovis(*)ARTSLO10501050
505NRT_WATH72Nezzo?11201120
506TGTF_Redtiger62TGTFeverFRA1078.831078.83
507FRGirl_Yamila FRGirlARG11101110
508MirkoGt94P-oneITA1188.851188.85
509GTMX-KaiserGTMXMEX1256.381256.38
510PRiMA_RyanPRiMAGBR1269.261269.26
511RA-A_BobbyARTGBR1243.731243.73
512ExP_SomiEXPITA12821282
513 KKR_Aja_Speed(*) KKR CZE1279.861280.3
514 KKR_derek737 KKR CZE12651265
515 KKR_Balis_77 KKR CZE1262.341262.34
516ERS_GXX99 ERSPOL1224.731254.62
517 KKR_Podma_A_F KKR SVK 1231.491231.49
518 WFR_Katera93 WFR ITA12491245.37
519 DRT-Babons92 DRT ITA12451245
520KSZR_Hulip KSZR GP CZE12401240
521 MTE_Mieso MTEPOL1249.321249.32
522ERS_LUKAS46 ERSPOL12381238
523 MTE_Michas (*)MTEPOL1242.991247.39
524GTWGP_RegistarGTWGPFRA1229.31226.24
525 GCK_aiolos73 GCKFRA12351235
526 KKR_Mario KKRSVK12341234
527PLTDVDSRTITA12331233
528ERS_SYNKOR11 (*) ERSPOL1249.761254.65
529 KKR_Gagne1803 KKR SVK 1219.651235.37
530OneUP_NaxosEXPITA1231.761231.76
531 DRT-XaserTek DRT ITA12291229
532RMT-Alex78RMTITA12281228
533 francescoCF1991 WFR ITA1198.811221.55
534 DRT-Mus8 DRT ITA12261226
535 KKR_NoLimit KKR SVK1225.881225.32
536 ATR_koziolafiorATRPOL12241251.72
537 GCK_SakaLyte73 GCKFRA1200.641200.64
538 RMT_87_TOMMYRMTITA12221222
539 ATR_r440forceATRPOL1234.721234.72
540 RMT_SILVERMAN-76RMTITA12101210
541OneUP_Rey (*)EXPITA1229.851229.85
542 KKR_Luky-Walker(*) KKR CZE12071223.88
543 ATR_BartekATRPOL1235.411242.45
544 KKR_Frosty -cz KKR CZE12051205
545 DRT-Superbufe DRT ITA12041204
546 ATR_ZenonBalonATRPOL1203.651203.67
547 WFR_Stelefanino WFR ITA1228.661228.66
548 WFR_BabaYaga WFR ITA1192.71192.29
549 GCK_Atton31 GCKFRA11991199
550 MTE_BosManSki MTEPOL1197.81187.25
551OneUP_MPopuSR47EXPITA11971197
552Stemar994RMTITA11961196
553RC-SalFerra(*)EXPITA1197.491197.49
554 KKR_Boleslav82 KKR CZE11921192
555Tripp-AdvisorEXPITA11911191
556 PEEK_PacoMX1(*) BDM MEX1189.671283.65
557Rickypolice88RMTITA11891189
558INCR_PongobirbaINCRITA1212.061210.11
559SRT-Bazzo70SRTITA11871222
560 MTE_J4NDE MTE CRO 1180.151180.15
561KSZR_pencz1 KSZR GP HUN 1193.361193.36
562KSZR_McLukeK KSZR GP CZE1185.891185.89
563EMS_andreaDONGRMTITA11821182
564Prodigity_45EXPITA11811181
565EMS_Pardus_89RMTITA11801180
566 RMT_GEFF-21(*)RMTITA11791179
567 orochiandy BDM MEX11781190.79
568ERS_PJOTER23 ERSPOL11771177
569Sgobbi?BRA11761176
570 WFR_Ronin21 (*) WFR ITA12101210
571ART_WoollyARTGBR11741175.41
572ART_TimPro23 ARTGBR1183.761218.76
573 DRT-Bleckberd8007 DRT ITA11711171
574ATR_QfeRATRPOL1177.741177.74
575 HudyBoberATRPOL11691169.18
576HKRT_chlibas84HKRTGRE11681168
577SRT-AntElisaSRTITA11671167
578 WFR_LupinXXI WFR ITA1218.951183.95
579 MTE_Adam MTEPOL1200.051209.31
580KSZR_Hori92 KSZR GP HUN 11641164
581 DRT-ElDiablo95DRTITA11621162
582SRT_MRK10SRTITA11961196.25
583ERS_ADRIANSKYY26 ERSPOL11601160
584 GCK_Airmitch74 (*)GCKFRA1159.511159.51
585 DRT-GioSamu_21 DRT ITA11581158
586Cercine86 WFR ITA11571157
587 WFR_Mirko-69 WFR ITA11561156
588OneUP_Buddy08EXPITA11901190
589 FABIO155-89 WFR ITA11891188.61
590 BDM_DanielGTZ (*) BDM MEX1180.751215.75
591 GCK_DarkDz73 GCKFRA1153.011153.01
592 DRT-Thegamer74 DRT ITA11511151
593 YvonneHouffelaar eBRIT NED11501150
594 BigosPL81 (*)ATRPOL1176.181176.18
595 MTE_Szynaka MTEPOL11481148
596INCR_V-Enzo90INCRITA11471147
597 EMI_Ben89 EMI FRA11461146
598 EMI_PEGASUS-RAFF69 EMI FRA11451145
599 EMI_Senna-13240 EMI FRA11441144
600WFR_remix_73 (*) WFR ITA1155.081155.08
601 DRT-JRNFalcon DRT ITA11351135
602ART_WebsonsARTGBR1181.631181.63
603WFR_Manu737 WFR ITA1176.181180.48
604 MTE_KiMS MTEPOL11321132
605A1RB4G- ARTGBR11311131
606 DRT-Doctormay DRT ITA11301130
607KSZR_dubreas KSZR GP HUN 11291129
608 EMI_Advan-18 EMI FRA11281128
609 GT_KRS_Mister RTAFRA11271127
610Coulombe27 ARTCAN1164.991166.08
611 SophieAeronwen eBRIT GBR11251125
612garbopRMTITA11241124
613 J_Hernandez93 BDM MEX1127.231127.23
614 DRT-Max DRT ITA11221122
615Tia_AreoRMTITA11211121
616 alexstingray BDM MEX11201120
617 ETB_Dom eBRIT GBR11191119
618 ETB_Grandpa eBRIT GBR11181118
619 ETB_CAZ79 eBRIT GBR11171117
620 ETB_NATHANHOYLE3 eBRIT GBR11161116
621 BDM_DiegoLu (*) BDM ARG 11151115
622RWS62_RiderRWSFRA1226.641209.52
623RWS91_ExocetRWSFRA1231.721236.05
624RWS30_SmogRWSBEL1192.51192.5
625RWS76_AzerTyRWSFRA1191.51191.5
626T2F-captnrob53RWSFRA1221.21221.59
627RWS88_VenumRWSFRA11831183
628CC_anarchiCCPOL1198.341201.39
629RWS23_Nightdrive(*)RWSFRA11431160.13
630CC_SelectCCPOL1200.51200.5
631RWS14_PoNiToRWSFRA1128.51128.5
632CC_Ostry(*)CCPOL1194.571194.28
633RWS03_Ytalio(*)RWSFRA1123.81123.8
634CC_VitoCCPOL1123.71123.7
635CC_KasikCCPOL1193.61197.48
636RWS96_VortexRWSFRA1140.931145.76
637YART_MikinovicRWSFRA1177.191178.52
638CC_Grzesiak78CCPOL1153.51168.17
639CC_Jamajka92(*)CCPOL1187.81189.75
640Nightwing-CCCCPOL1152.41187.4
641 MTE_Oscasteppa MTE CRO 1186.371186.37
642THG-Kevin32THGBEL1187.31208.34
643THG-ThatGuyJordTHGGBR11731173
644StickyBandit001THGCAN1184.281191.51
645Sebloeb92SRTITA1266.911247.85
646SRT-MontaverSRTGBR1163.351172.4
647SRT-BrummybulldogSRTGBR11871222
648RTA_Tout-Schuss(*)RTAFRA12001200
649GT_KRS_MisterRTAFRA1198.811187.17
650KSZR_tripleX16 KSZR GP CZE1240.591240.59
651GTMX-EduMejia87GTMXMEX1167.251167.25
652GTMX-0D3RFL41R4MGTMXMEX1195.761195.76
653GTMX-ForzadagGTMXMEX12511251
654HRT_MikeEl HRTPOL1191.251192.6
655PCR_Loczek HRTPOL1187.861190.29
656TGTF_NRGY-DoctorTGTFeverFRA1213.881205.45
657ART_V12V12ARTGBR1171.591171.59
658ART_Lango666ARTBRA11801180
659ART_Rigby ARTGBR1163.341167.64
660dinglehopper78ARTUSA1191.131191.13
661RWS29_NautilusRWSFRA11411163.65
662RWS17_JamisonRWSFRA1195.71189.16
663OneUP_JeanGiaccEXPITA12041204
664GTWGP_Asgard07GTWGPFRA1212.281209.72
665GTWGP_DidooGTWGPFRA1159.031159.03
666GTS92-CAMAISCAHGTSpain92ESP12551255
667GTS92_P-ORTEGAGTSpain92ESP12451245
668GTS92_MarioSolerGTSpain92ESP1283.651283.65
669GTS92_ScoobyJR GTSpain92ESP1282.391282.39
670GTS92_NikoAM19GTSpain92ESP12781278
671GTS92_aaroonn25_GTSpain92ESP12441244
672dimitris6162HKRTGRE1231.981231.98
673HKRT_chlibas84(*)HKRTGRE1214.611227.48
674PEEK_Adka135 BDM MEX12251251.31
675Alex_OGMX BDM MEX1181.221181.22
676PEEK_PumaAragon BDM MEX11801178.7
677edwalker1125 BDM MEX11751175
678KKR_Plivis KKR CZE1228.941235.72
679MTE_Kamil-845MTEPOL1248.281248.28
680MTE_KenoRimMTEPOL1204.181205.23
681MTE_OconMTEPOL1201.661189.97
682Spartano_G12_INCRITA1273.661273.66
683INS_InazumaINCRITA12441244
684MTE_GPGMTEPOL1249.911251.28
685CRL_CYJA KKR CZE1246.21246.2
686KKR_Tsubaki KKR CZE12001200
687 Risky_Replicant KKR USA1246.431246.43
688McRyder28 WFR ITA1234.191233.57
689GTWGP_RéanimatorGTWGPFRA1235.051235.05
690CC_BlackFuryCCPOL1190.331190.33
691SRT-ZevoXPSRTSUI1197.561197.41
692SRT_erry_18SRTITA1238.311237.41
693HRT_FastRHRTPOL1192.231194.29
694RTA_OSSEWA18RTARSA12131213
695ART_JRM_500ARTGBR1179.271180.36
696CaRbOn_75000TGTFeverFRA1181.071181.07
697ATR_YalcrabATRPOL1162.421197.42
698ATR_LeDVegasATRPOL1239.611239.86
699ATR_GrafiqueATRPOL1199.441199.44
700insdfred_EXPITA1276.271276.27
701ART-Monkey_D_EXPITA12541254
702ART-Alfry_RX8EXPITA1190.931190.93
703bmanga79 EXPITA12301198.3
704ExP_ThunderGTEXPITA1290.271290.27
705OneUP_G_MONACOEXPITA1265.51246.56
706gtr6464EXPITA1245.111248.01
707LuckyDay_2204(*)EXPITA1192.031192.03
708OneUP_Red92EXPITA1256.681256.19
709OneUP_TombifofyEXPITA1257.181255.85
710Dachu_43_HRTPOL12261226
711PRiMA_TyraathPRiMAFRA1254.541254.54
712SOE_SaybaPRiMAFRA1262.441262.44
713SOE_PiroPRiMAFRA1248.991248.99
714TGTF_Ghost_PowerTGTFeverFRA12221222
715lewisnmotorsportZFSGBR11631167.01
716Worzel_71ZFSGBR11991199
717ZFS_ArbieG (*)ZFSGBR11621197
718ZFS_tigerZFSNED12611226
719ZFS_MiltiadisZFSGRE12531250.21
720DigitalBlas4meZFSGBR11741177.8
721ZFS_CRAZZYTAFFZFSGBR11611165.64
722fenixian_95CCPOL12001214.03
723ERS_PIOPAW90ERSPOL11891224
724HKRT_ThanosHKRTGRE12131189.73
725 KKR_Timmy KKRCZE12401240
726RWS28_ElNico RWSFRA11401143.84
727RPM_Glass_59RWSFRA11951196.84
728RWS76_AzerTyRWSFRA11951195
729PRiMA_TigerHazePRiMAFRA12621229.72
730PRiMA_StardustPRiMAFRA12661241.88
731PRiMA_Sylv1PRiMAFRA12641264
732SOE_JuJuPRiMAFRA12481248.08
733VakarianGR(*)GX-FPOL12411242.22
734Byniu96GX-FPOL12481245.88
735Goly2766GX-FPOL12131217.72
736Mosin_23GX-FPOL11971196.59
737Gregor82Vienna(*)GX-FPOL11981207.92
738RM_RallyChair20GX-FPOL12051200.52
739SpequerGX-FPOL12311232.2
740Rotkiw0000GX-FPOL12601246.79
741SRC_kamilek2424ATRPOL12591248.5
742KrissGT1992CCPOL12011202.53
743 BocianitoGX-FPOL11981204.27